Tuesday, May 26, 2009

★happy Ing....★


After this week....
holiday is coming soon...
yahuh
...
Actually,I dunnoe why i am so excited
Perhaps,soon finish the test...
i wanna relax...
haha...

Bc paper 1 and 2 are done this morning!

still can handle...

but I don't think my points are right...


Erm...
Friday I'm having add maths exam...

Sigh*I hate add maths
all format is very
difficult...

I didn't study for the whole day

Tomorrow is teacher's day
....
I sure absent...

haha...


later gonna revision my add maths...^^

I would like to learn to write articles in English..XD

good night everyone...



4 comments:

Dinos said...

haha ...english post...
so i also try to reply to english la...
teacher's day also i absent this year agian....
add math and akaun i is gonna to die...kill by teacher T=T
but lucky my eko can handle..
only sorry to teacher...but only add math teacher...who's call that akaun teacher always forget me...
just take care la ^^
feel sleepy now...damn tired this week~!

chloe said...

i think i'm absent on five year's school teacher day
lols

nyx-倪 said...

考试要加油哦

Sam Wong said...

Have a wonderful and happiness holiday...
beside tats...good luck in ur exam....